Dom ProduktyPrzewód zasilający cewki

0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts

dobra jakość CNC Press Brake na sprzedaż
dobra jakość CNC Press Brake na sprzedaż
we are glad to inform that both machines are operating very well

—— Seccional In Brazil

Stacy, my good friend, it is happy to inform you we rectified the problem as your valuable information. you are really good friend,help me always

—— Sri Lanka customer

Im Online Czat teraz

0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts

Chiny 0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts dostawca
0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts dostawca 0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts dostawca 0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts dostawca

Duży Obraz :  0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China-Wuxi Jinqiu Machinery Co.,ltd
Nazwa handlowa: JINQIU
Orzecznictwo: ISO, CQC,SGS
Model Number: NCSF8

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 SET
Cena: USD or RMB
Packaging Details: properly rust-proof treatment, plywood case
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
metal sheet coil: suitable thickness 0.6-6.0mm coil width: 70--1600mm
function: automatic feeding for hydraulic press or mechanical press machine

0.6-6.0 mm thickness 3 in 1 coil feeding line for auto parts
 
Model:
NCSF8
 
Application:
Suitable for 0.6-6.0mm thickness sheet thickness coil uncoiler, straightener & feeder for auto parts
 
Characteristic:
1. 3 in 1 line specially designs up and bottom the straightening rollers for strength thicker. It is suitable for 0.6--6.0 mm medium thickness material with 70-1600mm width coil punching uncoiling, straightening and feeding 
 
2, Uncoiler frame adopts the 4-vane design, blade curvature matches with coil inner diameter,andthe blade surface by hard plating processing, smooth wear, will not damage the material in the process of using, diameter expansion using rotary cylinder, hydraulic expansion, coil drum with wedge slider structure form, and the brake drum, effectively prevent materials loosing when braking the rotation.
3. The width of the discharge material is adjusted by the screw of the two retaining roller. When the material is discharged, the material is lifted by the cylinder to lift the outer gear roller, and then the material is loaded and discharged.
4, the straightening roller with high alloy bearing steel, a series of heat treatment (quenching + high frequency treatment + hard chromium layer), strictly ensure the straightening roller steel and surface finish and the degree of correction, correction process is guaranteed in the correction of surface properties of materials, correction of roller surface hardness up to HRC60, to ensure that high precision and high wear resistance.
5, the feed inlet of leveling head with two roller pinch pressing structure, motor reducer and drives the upper and lower pinch roller, the material feeding leveling machine.
6, the use of four worm gear for adjustment, by hand wheel rotation, worm drive, worm wheel, drive the upper slider for lifting, so as to achieve the amount of pressure regulation. The adjusting hand wheel is provided with an adjusting dial plate, and the adjusting amount is accurately displayed.
7, feeding material with support rail device, so that the leveling material can be stable and flat into the mold work. (this device is removable)
8 , the body lift is driven by four worm electric drive, which can adjust the feed line height easily.
9 , external manual control handle, easy to debug the mold.
*: choose and buy configuration: leveling, fine-tuning, servo control device
0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts
 
0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts
 
3 in 1 Dimension Drawing:
 
0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts
0.6 - 6.0 Mm Thickness 3 In 1 Coil Feeding Line Coil Feeder Machine For Auto Parts
 
 
 
 
3 in 1 Stranghtening Performace Table:
 
 

Modelmaterial thickness [mm]
0.61.01.31.62.02.32.83.24.04.55.06.0

feeding width
[mm]

NCSF8-400400293203
NCSF8-500500361293203
NCSF8-600600457361293203
NCSF8-800800457361293203
NCSF8-10001000714457361293203
NCSF8-13001300933714457361293203
NCSF8-160016001170933714457361293203

 
Machine Models:
 

ModelNCSF8-400NCSF8-500NCSF8-600NCSF8-800NCSF8-1000NCSF8-1300NCSF8-1600
Material width[mm]70~40070~50070~60070~80070~100070~130070~1600
Material thickness[mm]0.6-6.0
Max coil weigth [kg]3000(5000)50007000(10000)
coil inner diameter[mm]508
coil outer diameter [mm]1400
max speed[m/min]22
feeding accuracy [mm]±0.2
straightening rollers [mm]¢68×7pcs( up 4/ bottom 3)
feeding rollers [sets]1
feeding heights[mm] 
voltages1200±100

air pressure[kg/cm2]
 

220VAC 60HZ/AC380v 50HZ
coil expansion mode5
servo motor[kw]hydraulic 
ModelAC5.5AC7.5AC11
Material width[mm]2.23.7(5.5)

 
 

Szczegóły kontaktu
WUXI JINQIU MACHINERY CO.,LTD.

Osoba kontaktowa: Ms. Zhou

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)